Evening 10 Results and League Table 1 June 2017

Evening 10 Results 1 June 2017

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 24 Paul Jones Primera 00:21:34 27.82
2 12 Andy Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:22:04 27.19
3 27 Ben Boardman New Forest CC 00:22:10 27.07
4 29 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:22:20 26.87
5 31 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:23:06 25.97
6 32 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 00:23:47 25.23
7 18 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:23:59 25.02
8 28 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:20 24.66
9 26 Alan Bayliss Salisbury Tri 00:24:31 24.47
10 24 Dave West Salisbury Tri 00:24:34 24.42
11 19 Richard Wyeth Tornado RCC 00:24:45 24.24
12 15 Nick Baugniet Antelope RT 00:25:16 23.75
13 25 Adrian Watkins Tornado RCC 00:25:35 23.45
14 3 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:25:38 23.41
15 10 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:25:47 23.27
16 30 Andrew Khan Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:00 23.08
17 20 Rob Wickham Poole Wheelers 00:26:02 23.05
18 = 16 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:10 22.93
18 = 13 Rod Langley Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:10 22.93
20 17 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:15 22.86
21 11 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:22 22.76
22 9 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:23 22.74
23 8 Lizzy Campbell Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:24 22.73
24 6 Mike Round Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:26 22.70
25 4 Colin Scott Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:30 22.64
26 2 Martin Nobbs Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:45 22.43
27 14 Ian Hayden Tornado RCC 00:26:55 22.29
28 33 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:23 21.91
29 7 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:40 21.69
30 1 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:28:04 21.38
31 22 Ben Gill Poole Wheelers 00:29:29 20.35
32 21 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC 00:29:32 20.32
33 5 Mark Turner-Smith Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:30:31 19.66

League Table 1 June 2017

Name 01/06/2017 Points Total Points
Matt Blythe 27.23 1 19
Michelle Walter 26.15 4 19
Brian Garrard 15
Pete Perrin 13
Jack Martin 26.10 1 13
Martin Nobbs 26.45 1 11
Debbie Hallet 28.04 1 10
Mark Turner-Smith 30.31 1 7
Neil Dyble 26.22 1 7
Will Wilson 6
Barrie Watkinson 23.06 4 6
Peter Wilson 24.20 1 6
Jack Trunwitt 27.40 1 2
Leighton Smith 2
Connor Stain 2
Rob Haycock 1
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Keith Mahon 1
This entry was posted in Time Trial Results. Bookmark the permalink.