Bournemouth Arrow Cycling Club News

Evening 10 Results 17 August 2017

Evening 10 Results 17 August 2017

Next week is the final club 10 of the season and we will be retiring to the Elm Tree afterwards to celebrate the season.

FREE DRINK at the Elm Tree pub for all Arrow members and volunteers taking part in the last club TT paid for by the club. See Michelle for your free drink.

It’s your last chance to test yourself against the clock until next year, so don’t miss the opportunity to pin a number on and celebrate afterwards with a free drink.

All riders and their helpers from all clubs are welcome to join us afterwards at the Elm Tree pub in Ringwood.

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 22 Paul Jones Primera 00:21:27 27.97
2 1 Bryce Dyre VC St Raphael 00:21:39 27.71
3 12 John Sibley Velorefined 00:22:35 26.57
4 18 Tom Stocker Hargroves Ridley Montazuma 00:22:43 26.41
5 17 James Dick Tri Team Wessex 00:23:32 25.50
6 19 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:23 24.61
7 13 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:29 24.51
8 7 Craig Weston Poole Wheelers 00:24:35 24.41
9 11 Adrian Watkins Tornado RCC 00:25:58 23.11
10 5 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:01 23.06
11 20 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:05 23.00
12 14 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:33 22.60
13 4 Martin Nobbs Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:36 22.56
14 6 Erica Fogg Utag 00:27:50 21.56
15 3 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:28:01 21.42
16 21 Ben Gill Poole Wheelers 00:30:37 19.60
17 2 Brian Grierson Sotonia CC 00:33:39 17.83
8 Keith Rumball Bournemouth Jubilee Wh DNF
16 Mark Hardwick & Connor Stain (2 up) Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:53 24.11
10 Stephen Skinner & Tim Crumpton (2up) VC St Raphael 00:25:36 23.44

Updated League Table 17 August 2017

Name 17/08/2017 Points Total Points
Michelle Walter 26.33 1 39
Brian Garrard 24.23 1 35
Matt Blythe 24.29 4 31
Martin Nobbs 26.36 4 28
Connor Stain 23
Debbie Hallet 28.01 1 22
Peter Wilson 20
Pete Perrin 19
Jack Martin 19
Neil Dyble 26.05 4 16
Barrie Watkinson 12
Jack Trunwitt 10
Keith Mahon 9
Mark Turner-Smith 7
Jamie Haycock 7
Andrew Mayfield 7
Will Wilson 6
Rob Haycock 5
Leighton Smith 2
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Keith Tucker 1
Ellie Gilham 1

 

Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on Evening 10 Results 17 August 2017

Evening 10 Results 10 August 2017

Evening 10 Results 10 August 2017

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 6 Sacha Ring New Forest CC 00:22:32 26.63
2 9 Pete Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:22:40 26.47
3 20 George Creasey UK Biking 00:23:20 25.71
4 24 James Dick Tri Team Wessex 00:23:27 25.59
5 14 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:23:39 25.37
6 10 Martin Andrews V C Venta 00:23:51 25.16
7 5 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:23:54 25.10
8= 7 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:00 25.00
8= 26 Christopher Wilson UK Biking 00:24:00 25.00
10 8 Richard Wyeth Tornado RCC 00:24:08 24.86
11 13 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:24:49 24.18
12 18 Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers 00:24:52 24.13
13 17 Connor Stain Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:56 24.06
14 4 Lizzy Campbell Iris Racing 00:25:42 23.35
15 2 Rob Wickham Poole Wheelers 00:25:45 23.30
16 12 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:49 23.24
17 1 Joanne Iles Primera 00:26:13 22.89
18 3 Mike Round Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:35 22.57
19 23 Gary Chiverton Unattached 00:26:53 22.32
20 21 Nick O’Rourke Tri Team Wessex 00:27:02 22.19
21 19 Peter Moore Rule #5 Cycling 00:27:07 22.13
22 11 Keith Rumball Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:27:14 22.03
23 25 Ben Gill Poole Wheelers 00:27:27 21.86
16 Jamie Whitcher & Isabel Sharp (2 up) Poole Wheelers 00:25:55 23.15
22 Kevin Baker NFTO DNF

Updated League Table 10 August 2017

Name 10/08/2017 Points Total Points
Michelle Walter 25.49 4 38
Brian Garrard 24.00 4 34
Matt Blythe 27
Martin Nobbs 24
Connor Stain 24.56 6 23
Debbie Hallet 21
Peter Wilson 23.39 4 20
Pete Perrin 22.40 6 19
Jack Martin 19
Neil Dyble 12
Barrie Watkinson 12
Jack Trunwitt 10
Keith Mahon 9
Mark Turner-Smith 7
Jamie Haycock 7
Andrew Mayfield 7
Will Wilson 6
Rob Haycock 5
Leighton Smith 2
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Keith Tucker 1
Ellie Gilham 1
Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on Evening 10 Results 10 August 2017

Evening 10 Results 3 August 2017

Evening 10 Results 3 August 2017

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 7 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:22:55 26.18
2 8 James Dick Tri Team Wessex 00:23:49 25.19
3 2 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:24 24.59
4 10 Chris Wilson UK Biking 00:24:32 24.46
5 6 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:21 22.77
6 1 Lizzy Campbell Iris Racing 00:26:34 22.58
7= 5 Connor Stain Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:51 22.35
7= 9 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:51 22.35
9 4 Martin Nobbs Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:52 22.33
10 11 Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers 00:27:13 22.05
11 3 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:43 21.65

League Table 3 August 2017

Name 03/08/2017 Points Total Points
Michelle Walter 26.21 4 38
Brian Garrard 24.24 4 34
Matt Blythe 27
Martin Nobbs 26.52 4 24
Connor Stain 26.51 1 23
Debbie Hallet 27.43 4 21
Peter Wilson 20
Pete Perrin 19
Jack Martin 19
Neil Dyble 12
Barrie Watkinson 22.55 1 12
Jack Trunwitt 26.51 1 10
Keith Mahon 9
Mark Turner-Smith 7
Jamie Haycock 7
Andrew Mayfield 7
Will Wilson 6
Rob Haycock 5
Leighton Smith 2
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Keith Tucker 1
Ellie Gilham 1
Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on Evening 10 Results 3 August 2017

Evening 10 Results 27 July 2017

Evening 10 Results 27 July 2017

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 1 Bryce Dyre VC St Raphael 00:21:51 27.46
2 7 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo 00:23:05 25.99
3 18 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 00:23:36 25.42
4 9 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:30 24.49
5 5 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:37 24.37
6 6 George Creasey UK Biking 00:25:24 23.62
7 13 Rob Jones Zoom Tri 00:25:41 23.36
8 14 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:03 22.18
9 4 Martin Nobbs Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:16 22.00
10 2 Mike Round Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:27:34 21.77
11 16 Bob Ford UK Biking 00:27:41 21.67
12 12 Ben Gill Poole Wheelers 00:27:59 21.44
13 15 David Mayne Unattached 00:28:05 21.36
14 3 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:28:19 21.19
15 17 Richard Lang UK Biking 00:28:28 21.08
8 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC DNF
11 Louisa & Andy Cooper (2 up) Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:23:39 25.37

Updated League Table for 27 July 2017

Name 27/07/2017 Points Total Points
Michelle Walter 27.03 1 34
Brian Garrard 24.37 1 30
Matt Blythe 24.30 4 27
Connor Stain 22
Peter Wilson 20
Martin Nobbs 27.16 4 20
Pete Perrin 19
Jack Martin 19
Debbie Hallet 28.19 1 17
Neil Dyble 12
Barrie Watkinson 11
Jack Trunwitt 9
Keith Mahon 9
Mark Turner-Smith 7
Jamie Haycock 7
Andrew Mayfield 7
Will Wilson 6
Rob Haycock 5
Leighton Smith 2
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Keith Tucker 1
Ellie Gilham 1
Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on Evening 10 Results 27 July 2017

Evening 10 Results 20 July 2017

Evening 10 Results 20 July 2017

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 9 Mark Valentine Poole Wheelers 00:22:47 26.34
2 4 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:22:48 26.32
3 8 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:23:02 26.05
4 17 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 00:23:24 25.64
5 10 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:12 24.79
6 11 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:49 24.18
7 3 Adrian Watkins Tornado RCC 00:25:12 23.81
8 13 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:16 23.75
9 1 Rob Wickham Poole Wheelers 00:26:18 22.81
10 2 Mike Round Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:28 22.67
11 14 Lizzy Campbell Iris Racing 00:26:33 22.60
12 16 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:43 22.46
13 15 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:51 22.35
14 6 Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers 00:27:26 21.87
15 7 Martin Nobbs Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:30 21.82
16 5 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:52 21.53
17 12 Sarah Barrett Zoom 00:29:18 20.48

League Table 20 July 2017

Name 20/07/2017 Points Total Points
Michelle Walter 26.43 1 33
Brian Garrard 24.12 4 29
Matt Blythe 25.16 4 23
Connor Stain 22
Peter Wilson 24.49 1 20
Pete Perrin 19
Jack Martin 19
Martin Nobbs 27.30 1 16
Debbie Hallet 27.52 1 16
Neil Dyble 26.51 1 12
Barrie Watkinson 22.48 1 11
Jack Trunwitt 9
Keith Mahon 9
Mark Turner-Smith 7
Jamie Haycock 7
Andrew Mayfield 7
Will Wilson 6
Rob Haycock 5
Leighton Smith 2
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Keith Tucker 1
Ellie Gilham 1
Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on Evening 10 Results 20 July 2017

Evening 10 Results 13 July 2017

Evening 10 Results 13 July 2017 and League Table

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 18 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:23:02 26.05
2 8 Tom Day Poole Wheelers 00:23:09 25.92
3 3 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:18 24.69
4 11 Martin Beale VC St Raphael 00:24:59 24.02
5 2 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:25:18 23.72
6 9 Ellie Gilham Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:43 23.33
7 5 Adrian Watkins Tornado RCC 00:25:49 23.24
8 1 Rob Wickham Poole Wheelers 00:25:55 23.15
9 7 Connor Stain Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:03 23.03
10 19 Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers 00:26:10 22.93
11 16 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:16 22.84
12 15 Nick Ison North Road CC 00:26:20 22.78
13 14 Malcolm Field Maidenhead CC 00:26:33 22.60
14 4 Mike Round Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:58 22.25
15 10 Keith Rumball Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:27:35 21.75
16 17 Ben Gill Poole Wheelers 00:27:40 21.69
13 Matt & Joey Blythe (2 up) Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:28:12 21.28

Updated League Table 13 July 2017

Name 13/07/2017 Points Total Points
Michelle Walter 26.16 1 32
Brian Garrard 24.18 4 25
Connor Stain 26.03 1 22
Matt Blythe 19
Pete Perrin 19
Jack Martin 19
Peter Wilson 19
Martin Nobbs 15
Debbie Hallet 15
Neil Dyble 11
Barrie Watkinson 10
Jack Trunwitt 9
Keith Mahon 9
Mark Turner-Smith 7
Jamie Haycock 7
Andrew Mayfield 7
Will Wilson 6
Rob Haycock 5
Leighton Smith 2
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Keith Tucker 1
Ellie Gilham 25.43 1 1
Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on Evening 10 Results 13 July 2017

Evening 10 Results 6 July 2017

Evening 10 Results 6 July 2018

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 21 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:22:04 27.19
2 8 Tom Day Poole Wheelers 00:22:46 26.35
3 9 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:23:45 25.26
4 12 Martin Andrews V C Venta 00:23:58 25.03
5 19 Keith Mahon Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:23:59 25.02
6 17 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:03 24.95
7 7 Chris Day Poole Wheelers 00:24:06 24.90
8 6 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:21 24.64
9 5 Adrian Watkins Tornado RCC 00:25:01 23.98
10 1 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:15 23.76
11 13 Connor Stain Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:31 23.51
12 20 Andrew Khan Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:25:33 23.48
13 2 Matt Downer Tornado RCC 00:25:40 23.38
14 14 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:45 23.30
15 15 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:58 23.11
16 4 Lizzy Campbell Iris Racing 00:26:04 23.02
17 3 Mike Round Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:34 22.58
18 11 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:37 22.54
19 18 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:48 22.39
20 16 Nick Ison North Road CC 00:27:20 21.95

League Table 6 July 2017

Name 06/07/2017 Points Total Points
Michelle Walter 25.45 4 31
Brian Garrard 24.21 1 21
Connor Stain 25.31 1 21
Matt Blythe 19
Pete Perrin 19
Jack Martin 19
Peter Wilson 24.03 4 19
Martin Nobbs 15
Debbie Hallet 15
Neil Dyble 25.58 4 11
Barrie Watkinson 10
Jack Trunwitt 26.37 1 9
Keith Mahon 23.59 4 9
Mark Turner-Smith 7
Jamie Haycock 25.15 1 7
Will Wilson 6
Rob Haycock 5
Leighton Smith 2
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on Evening 10 Results 6 July 2017

Evening 10 Results 29 June 2017

Evening 10 Results 29 June 2017

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 5 Paul Jones Primera 00:21:29 27.93
2 10 Charley Calvert Backstedt H/C 00:21:35 27.80
3 13 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo 00:22:20 26.87
4 1 Bryce Dyre VC St Raphael 00:22:30 26.67
5 19 Craig Weston Poole Wheelers 00:23:05 25.99
6 2 Tom Day Poole Wheelers 00:23:45 25.26
7 15 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:10 24.83
8 12 Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:18 24.69
9 17 Richard Wyeth Tornado RCC 00:24:30 24.49
10 16 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:56 24.06
11 3 Chris Day Poole Wheelers 00:25:08 23.87
12 9 Connor Stain Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:15 23.76
13 8 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:25:21 23.67
14 20 Andrew Khan Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:25:27
15 11 Rob Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:37 23.42
16 14 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:59 23.09
17 4 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:46 22.42
18 18 Ian Hayden Tornado RCC 00:26:57 22.26
19 6 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:27 21.86
20 7 Keith Rumball Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:27:46 21.61
21 Nathan Ansell Bournemouth Jubilee Wh DNF

Updated League Table 29 June 2017

Michelle Walter 25.59 1 27
Brian Garrard 20
Connor Stain 25.15 6 20
Matt Blythe 19
Pete Perrin 19
Jack Martin 19
Martin Nobbs 15
Debbie Hallet 27.27 1 15
Peter Wilson 15
Barrie Watkinson 10
Jack Trunwitt 8
Mark Turner-Smith 7
Neil Dyble 7
Will Wilson 6
Jamie Haycock 24.18 6 6
Keith Mahon 5
Rob Haycock 25.37 4 5
Leighton Smith 2
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on Evening 10 Results 29 June 2017

Evening 10 Results and Updated League Table 22 June 2017

Evening 10 Results for 22 June 2017

Good to see Arrow rider Barrie Watkinson at the top of the results tonight.

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 13 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:22:35 26.57
2 24 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:22:59 26.11
3 23 Tom Houghton BECC 00:23:36 25.42
4 21 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:23:44 25.28
5 10 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:09 24.84
6 22 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:14 24.76
7 8 Alan Bayliss Salisbury Tri 00:24:15 24.74
8 20 Richard Wyeth Tornado RCC 00:24:19 24.67
9 11 Martin Beale VC St Raphael 00:24:42 24.29
10 12 Stuart Grace GA Cycles 00:25:11 23.83
11 9 Stephen Skinner VC St Raphael 00:25:20 23.68
12 15 Connor Stain Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:25 23.61
13 19 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:25:26 23.59
14 4 Adrian Watkins Tornado RCC 00:25:34 23.47
15= 14 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:25:36 23.44
15= 7 Rob Wickham Poole Wheelers 00:25:36 23.44
17 18 Richard Sawdon Team Spy 00:25:40 23.38
18 25 Lizzy Campbell Iris Racing 00:25:49 23.24
19 3 Martin Nobbs Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:07 22.97
20 6 Jack Trunwitt Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:26:08 22.96
21 1 Mike Round Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:26:30 22.64
22 2 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:27:01 22.21
23 5 Keith Rumball Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 00:28:54 20.76
16 Matt & Joey Blythe (2 up) Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:28:22 21.15

Updated League Table 22 June 2017

Name 22/06/2017 Points Total Points
Michelle Walter 25.36 6 26
Brian Garrard 24.09 4 20
Matt Blythe 19
Pete Perrin 19
Martin Nobbs 26.07 4 15
Debbie Hallet 27.02 4 14
Connor Stain 25.25 6 14
Jack Martin 13
Peter Wilson 24.14 1 11
Barrie Watkinson 22.35 4 10
Jack Trunwitt 26.08 6 8
Mark Turner-Smith 7
Neil Dyble 7
Will Wilson 6
Keith Mahon 5
Leighton Smith 2
Rob Haycock 1
Tony Strickland 1
Gary Cure 1
Macrae Williams 1
Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on Evening 10 Results and Updated League Table 22 June 2017

CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP EVENING 10 RESULTS 15 JUNE 2017 AND LEAGUE TABLE

CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP EVENING 10 RESULTS 15 JUNE 2017 AND LEAGUE TABLE

Tonight was club championship won by Pete Perrin. A poor club tunout tonight considering a warm sunny night with a slightly stronger crosswind than helpful yet still some good times.

Position Number Name Club Time Speed
1 5 Jacob Arige Primera 21:23 28.06
2 2 Bryce Dyre VC St Raphael 22:03 27.21
3 7 Pete Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 22:59 26.11
4 12 Martin Andrews V C Venta 23:46 25.25
5 17 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 24:02 24.97
6 9 Keith Mahon Bournemouth Arrow CC 24:15 24.74
7 8 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 24:26 24.56
8 14 Richard Wyeth Tornado RCC 24:33 24.44
9 16 James Beach 24:34 24.42
10 11 Will Clark Poole Wheelers 24:56 24.06
11 6 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 25:03 23.95
12 10 Richard Sawton Spy Velo 25:38 23.41
13 15 Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers 26:03 23.03
14 13 Connor Stain Bournemouth Arrow CC 26:08 22.96
15 3 Mike Round Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 26:11 22.92
16 18 Nathan Ansell Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 26:14 22.87
17 4 Keith Rumball Bournemouth Jubilee Wh 28:11 21.29

League Table

Name PB 15/06/2017 Points Total Points
Michelle Walter 25.44 20
Matt Blythe 24.25 19
Pete Perrin 22:59 22:59 6 19
Brian Garrard 23.54 24:26 1 16
Jack Martin 25.01 13
Martin Nobbs 25.58 11
Debbie Hallet 26.54 10
Peter Wilson 23.33 24:02 4 10
Connor Stain 26:08 26:08 6 8
Mark Turner-Smith 29.36 7
Neil Dyble 25.41 7
Will Wilson 25.49 6
Barrie Watkinson 22.30 6
Keith Mahon 23.32 24:15 4 5
Jack Trunwitt 26.42 2
Leighton Smith 24.10 2
Rob Haycock 25.19 1
Tony Strickland 24.15 1
Gary Cure 23.06 1
Macrae Williams 28.04 1
Posted in Time Trial Results | Comments Off on CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP EVENING 10 RESULTS 15 JUNE 2017 AND LEAGUE TABLE